Kathryn Jennings
Principal
309-973-2014
Shelley Yard
Secretary
309-973-2014
Tammy Burkhart
Secretary
309-973-2014
Stacy Phillips
School Nurse
309-973-2014
Chad Thompson
Outreach
309-973-2014
Sarah Anderson
Music
309-973-2014
Sydney Bickell
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Laura Bosomworth
Art
309-973-2014
Nicole Bruns
Kindergarten
309-973-2014
Danielle Cano
2nd Grade
309-973-2014
Bailey Cavanah
2nd Grade, Elem K-2 Curriculum Leader
309-973-2014
Alice Chaney
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Tracey Christy Butts
Food Service
309-973-2014
Leigh Cloud
District Librarian
309-973-2014
Christina Creek
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Stephanie Davidson
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2014
Marcy Davis
3rd Grade
309-973-2014
William Fahlund
Food Service
309-973-2014
Kristy Gerling
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2014
Jaquelyne Gohlinghorst
PE
309-973-2014
Megan Gross
4th Grade, Geography Bee Advisor
Nielson Elementary
309-973-2014
Norma Hallock
Food Service
309-973-2014
Terri Hamman
Food Service
309-973-2014
Mildred Hawkins
Food Service
309-973-2014
Elizabeth Heidt
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2014
Megan Hogarth-Bruington
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Erin Hunt
Interventionist - Instructional
309-973-2014
Kimberly Inghram
Food Service
309-973-2014
Ashley James
4th Grade
309-973-2014
Carin Johnson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Molly Kleine
3rd Grade, 3-5 Curriculum Leader
309-973-2014
Blayne Kohl
1st Grade
309-973-2014
Sarah Kyser
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Molly Maaske
5th Grade
309-973-2014
Cathy Markley
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Jodie McNally
Cross Categorical Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2014
Tara Mowen
Instructional Interventionist
309-973-2014
Abigail Nichols
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
David Olin
Custodial
309-973-2014
Angela Perva-Olson
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2014
Kristen Pickrel
Kindergarten, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2014
Jasmine Rickard
Social Worker
309-973-2014
Dee Robb
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2014
Rebecca Robinson
Behavior Intervention Specialist
309-973-2014
Deborah Rupert
Custodial
309-973-2014
Ellen Rush
5th Grade
309-973-2014
Wendy Saylor
5th Grade
309-973-2014
Ashley Shinn
Kindergarten, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2014
Sarah Stanley
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Patti Stephenson
Long Term Substitute, Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Lauren Taylor
3rd Grade
309-973-2014
Fnu Tudandawa
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Gwen Wells
1st Grade
309-973-2014
Hailey Worden
Paraprofessional
309-973-2014
Shalane Worden
1st Grade, Geography Bee Advisor
309-973-2014