Small_25dfe0a9-b4b2-46cd-b38d-af73440f8e27
Nicholas Young
Principal
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_dffef51f-3f4c-498b-972c-1364d7b30a0c
Thomas Michels
Assistant Principal, Athletic Director
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_5a9576d2-94d4-4e59-9b81-3a1efa2c62a3
Buffy Allen
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_48f0414e-f00b-4ad7-9e8b-200aee5fd497
Curtis Anderson
Custodial
309-973-2004
Small_a84a0552-7d05-44c7-b4bf-8a9f6c9824b8
Matthew Avery
PE
309-973-2004
Small_6a251032-569b-48a5-b415-032f7296f915
Joshua Bazon
Counselor, CJH/LMS 8Gr Assist Football
309-973-2004
Small_117516d6-5262-4ac8-8b64-038d8063b9d1
Joshua Biddle
Health, 8GR Girls Bsktbll Coach
309-973-2004
Small_c21c089d-ffd8-4c95-a783-5718d3241dfb
David Billeter
Industrial Arts
309-973-2004
Small_3987e251-8dc4-4b63-a135-45b5fc95bacf
Devin Bodenhamer
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_8b4ca519-007b-4c49-a848-6dcd2d81c9b1
Kari Caldwell
English Language Learner Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2004
Small_c8c72bc7-aac6-4da5-9a70-57083d0c71a0
Christopher Carpenter
Social Studies
309-973-2004
Small_ce19f239-e79e-472e-ad79-ba591094c63b
Stephanie Chapin
Cross Categorical Teacher, Geography Bowl Adv.
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_75340ea7-b568-462a-935c-943fefb84489
Helen Crowl
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_1876af27-4a80-49ce-9c4f-4fa31ca994ea
Katherine Davis
English
309-973-2004
Small_5465009d-785b-460e-be6a-07c09dab6b9c
Rebellion Dupoy
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_ac26f26c-d676-4630-8670-a46bf42f2fdc
Lori Duquette
English
309-973-2004
Small_d8afefef-dd2e-4236-9bcd-09a6fbf9d394
Danielle Eastwood
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_20ad28e4-9507-42d2-8027-184db7444371
Leesa Farmer
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_e72366e4-381f-4f42-9a32-f944e7ddfdb6
Rebekah Fawcett
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_0c01a50c-cc8a-4978-8fab-b1e510d18dbe
Megan Flowers
Health, PE Team Leader
309-973-2004
Small_37dfd444-5c65-43d8-9070-a543cd48a45a
Heather Galbreath
Science
309-973-2004
Small_2b168cc1-036d-470e-9a21-f31e5476ee05
Angelica Gamez
Math
309-973-2004
Small_c03800b4-bd94-4c6d-b7da-016ea2e41dfa
Kyle Grady
CJH/LMS 8th Head Football Coa
309-973-2004
Small_df2ead17-ba0f-41a2-a6d0-4ba0449e2dc9
Bradley Gross
7th Grade Boys Basketball
309-973-2004
Small_f9ce8b4c-bdfa-4033-8516-fd9695e6eeaa
Shelli Hanson
Cross Categorical Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_a7baf912-4dee-4e24-911b-b6ac258ee299
Trisha Hanson
Speech Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_5c86fc96-bc4e-4c3c-8e92-42f243748a4c
Mark Harden
LMS Boys 8th Basketball Coach
309-973-2004
Small_1c811ca3-7c5e-41d3-bfd4-63d9a8516039
Keisha Harris
Secretary
309-973-2004
Small_7a877ba1-acc2-458b-a65b-3af6fc168e0c
Miranda Hedden
Social Studies, LMS 6th Team Leader
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_1ac3f108-cca5-49fa-98ba-1a0c171df208
Kenneth Howard
Custodial
309-973-2004
Small_e915aa28-4951-43d2-8762-80cd8e29bc2b
Keri Jamison
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Small_61f2f49b-08fa-4d84-9915-6bf7af86273f
Carie Johnson
Adaptive PE
309-973-2004
Small_e577d39e-bb2c-429a-8976-290dd1c0ab87
Patricia Keenan
PE
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_81e3966d-f378-4869-a1b2-02b70005d919
Mary Keith
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Small_6db70aab-cc86-4267-a554-c44b943bd409
Janet Kilgore
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_98e1db78-83d7-4316-bf06-d22223b76e38
Patricia Lambrecht
Math, Student Council
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_78f7c2bf-6c28-4b8f-ab7a-53ee02cdf784
Mary Lester
English
309-973-2004
Small_831cc174-de20-4fe5-8723-e15582190f78
Sandra McDorman
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_10398f48-08dd-4f96-877e-cd5fbd0ae6b7
Carol McReynolds
Family and Consumer Science
309-973-2004
Small_ce8687f4-b9f5-4376-b880-e77d59addd87
Lorna Melvin
Food Service
309-973-2004
Small_d967181a-b00f-4429-b5fb-a2717f9c61bd
Jennifer Miller
Art, Encore Team Leader
309-973-2004
Small_bc387171-1a4f-44d5-adb0-cbb99642f1f7
Sandra Mills
Secretary
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_12dd552c-4457-4cbc-bb90-c9dba9e533b4
Susan Moore
Science, 8th Team Leader
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_5c0d920a-1954-450a-9363-5fa36db8a52d
Amparo Moreno
Cheerleading Coach
309-973-2004
Small_1805215a-dc1e-4ff8-9b9e-9dd391054372
Tania Morrison
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_05f977ca-5332-4d21-90b5-ef3882239d50
Morgan Mudd
7th Grade Volleyball
309-973-2004
Small_f68e24a1-272d-4ef9-a0ff-c6af7723c648
Jacob Murdock
Special Education Teacher (Life Skills), Long Term Substitute
309-973-2004
Small_6aed47c0-ca05-41a4-9ea9-ef21120495d3
Julie O'Riley
Technology
309-973-2004
Small_3b27e168-6139-4528-a0c0-028cd4893a6c
Pamela Osborne
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_68684e4e-529b-4728-8ba2-e923189fad36
Jared Pector
Choir
309-973-2004
Small_01066f5d-18df-4d40-9a1f-cf0af2ef57c7
Carmen Peterson
LMS Assistant Track Coach, LMS Cross Country Coach
309-973-2004
Small_536c34da-1b94-444a-a4a5-3af8ddb178fd
Rebecca Rappenecker
English, Assistant Track Coach
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_3e2a17c2-0457-4f06-8b89-36ffd1dced9d
Jasmine Rickard
Social Worker
309-973-2004
Small_aac89f00-217f-4e50-8f36-b0b3c73efe0d
Cynthia Roach
Science, LMS 7th Team Leader
309-973-2004
Small_bdbc66c0-152a-4330-8c6d-162c0c5130b3
Russell Robb
Fine Arts Coordinator, Band, LMS Symphonic Band, LMS Concert & Cadet Band
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_cc1c3e0e-14f0-40d9-9526-c53fe949b035
Elizabeth Rogers
PE
309-973-2004
Small_c76f38e3-f60b-4d14-9741-90916cc6324d
Terra Sargeant
School Nurse
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_cf7e65f1-d319-49d6-8a46-641da19597e7
Stacy Sharp
Life Skills Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_82c8c1ad-dca0-4711-b4b0-16f357ad1476
David Sharp
Math, LMS Success Advisor
309-973-2004
Default Avatar
Ryan Shipp
CJH/LMS 7 grade assistant football
309-973-2004
Small_090c4ee2-0c7e-4199-ba5e-fdcc9e3ee164
Elijah Simmons
Math
309-973-2004
Small_162ec6cb-8701-46a1-a326-20809a5ae87c
Carly Smith
8th Grade Volleyball
309-973-2004
Small_6bf1aeea-b7ee-452f-90b3-c0fec37472fc
Mothe Smith
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_f77c8688-de9a-4afb-b3c5-a5ab0e3dfe80
Andrew Steck
Keyboarding
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_4c412439-0b52-454a-a2f9-0b375768f405
Lynda Stoutt
Custodial
309-973-2004
Small_9ed38183-bbac-4aff-a296-761b32684037
Rachel Swanson
English
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_08840dba-27aa-4065-a953-64dec4f0b25e
Phyllis Swigart
Paraprofessional
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_9792578c-dc4c-4a07-a41b-a9434deb9365
Cadence Tarrant
Math
309-973-2004
Small_a26c8ec7-9bdb-4a75-8850-83f7f4c83b16
Sandra Taylor
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_bb24f69b-4991-4c79-99d8-daee4218586f
Parnell Thomas
7Gr Girls Basketball Coach
309-973-2004
Small_a9232edb-7d4d-438f-8687-1f23808b5ae6
Mark Tressell
7th Grade Assistant Football Coach
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_6613f12a-3ac2-448e-84ae-b93bde4c03fb
Marty Turner
PE
309-973-2004
Small_256ab5a2-9030-482e-8e33-c6cf6707c679
John Van Nieuwenhuyse
Math
309-973-2004
Small_d0d1e7e1-e4fa-43bf-9f52-5fee30934cee
Alejandro Varela
Assist Wrestling Coach
309-973-2004
Small_329a7320-e752-440f-9f69-92d33caa5f77
Sherry Vasquez
Cross Categorical Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Small_816a979f-19df-45d7-b28f-2e3041c55537
Gregory Vickers
Food Service
309-973-2004
Small_8f994219-a9c7-4cc2-bc36-963ec3591a42
Debra Wayland
Food Service
309-973-2004
Small_23c50cc1-cd9a-477d-9ec4-4cee569cdab2
Laura Weech
Social Studies, 7th Team Leader
309-973-2004
Small_e81efa04-0fe2-4088-812a-0c8186c0997b
Ashley Weeks-Sanchez
ISSP Supervisor
309-973-2004
Small_a87bd7d5-6209-46db-96f8-c8c65fece0fb
Kathy Wilkins
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_48cccd6f-abce-4e3e-8543-6714c0ed9cfa
Debra Williamson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Small_6cdb823e-b17c-45c7-a989-aa28b87dfed7
Hoa Young
English, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2004
Small_a5291b73-4e38-40cd-a073-ab84dc284b42
Zachary Young
CJH/LMS 8Gr Assist Football
309-973-2004