Small_e98d1465-c46d-4c28-b4b1-746a7cde42d6
John Asplund
Superintendent
District Office
309-973-2101
Small_7cf7b0af-4f90-4552-b829-35860918b622
Alison Boone
Adm. Assistant to Superintendent
District Office
309-973-2101
Small_844d4f12-9f7c-4436-a550-713c10035288
Jennifer Hamm
Assistant Superintendant of Finance
District Office
309-973-2107
Small_dfe10386-4a54-4771-a16f-26313b37d437
Matthew Davis
Director of Food Service
District Office
309-973-2060
Small_370c1eaf-803b-4679-af0a-60476e60639c
Rick Lawsha
Director of Technology
309-973-2222
Small_ebb36e91-0a39-4c46-a5cc-c7e04b2efd34
Dawn Michaud
Director of Special Education
Special Education
309-973-2020
Small_745a469f-9b41-4cb9-9b49-7c5dff362d49
Mark Reed
Director of Bldgs/Grnds
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_94d84666-1a5d-4388-8313-b8ce86ed66f5
Tiffany Springer
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
District Office
309-973-2105
Small_7657e90d-aaaa-4a0d-aa53-d4d620b46f0c
Courtney Knuth
Health Services Coordinator
District Office
309-973-2117
Small_2c1fdf19-88f8-4f85-b290-a7cc8d155231
Amy Pickrel
Communications Specialist
District Office
309-973-2118
Small_0ecc4a8e-804e-4709-8db5-6395de16aaf9
Brenda Reynolds
Human Resources Generalist
District Office
309-973-2119
Small_15efafbb-3aae-4738-a06b-d4795c536ee6
John Prats
EL Community Liaison
District Office
309-973-2116
Small_df6cdacc-be3a-4feb-ac60-709b74c74fee
Michelle Baker
Payroll/Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2113
Small_90a02fc0-171c-4e10-8178-19d4c1e9ca4f
Cynthia Benson
Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2105
Small_09a61106-dbd7-4053-85cd-006fc6ede6cd
Brianna Cox
Admn. Secretary (Food Service)
309-973-2062
Small_02731b3b-4a30-440c-99ca-5452aa3d54f6
Karen Crawford
Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2107
Small_fa131309-9a61-47f3-a27b-09ceb71629c4
Sherry Davis
Adm. Secretary (Special Ed.)
309-973-2020
Small_6aacaee1-3f3b-4da4-8017-de198ffb27ab
Laura Dill
Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2111
Small_c37d0c81-8979-4e54-a338-433ae17b70b3
Paulette Earp
Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2115
Small_793d569a-81d4-4bd9-941e-4d3b3b140f5e
Tammy Folger
Registrar/Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2109
Small_6d9267e5-623d-4513-b70d-2ee67b52cf47
Michelle Murphy
Payroll/Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2113
Small_60d6c922-a262-40f7-8160-365098b68b11
Donna Palmer
Adm. Secretary
District Office
309-973-2114
Small_da597043-9627-4b12-9499-5a533179f20f
Seth Wade
Assistant Director of Technology
309-973-2223
Small_da2885e5-af5a-4193-8bbf-e8b35b2ba8cf
Mike Cooper
Tech Support Specialist
309-973-2224
Small_9a58b7d0-a8ff-45bc-92da-7285af912396
Debra Cratty
Special Education Coordinator
Special Education
309-973-2020
Small_0fcf81e2-c843-42ee-970a-c916d7d1a406
Luan Statham
Special Education Coordinator
Special Education
309-973-2020
Small_5f9d7013-fc1c-4e6b-9864-83c757c5806a
Amy Fleming
Behavior Intervention Specialist
Special Education
309-973-2020
Small_16321a4d-d5b0-4b40-975a-b9b9b9798c75
Becky Robinson
Behavior Interventionist Specialist
Special Education
309-973-2020
Small_8434048f-d191-4af8-aa82-0354cd59182a
Eric Meling
Psych Intern
District Office
309-973-2000
Small_e0b4d3cf-11f1-4c89-a74b-d098528dc852
Michelle White
Homebound Tutor
District Office
309-973-2000
Small_3a30bea8-e8a8-4544-b581-d3e1208efe6a
Dianne Hiatt
Secretary
District Office
309-973-2000
Small_356bfc1f-fe00-4908-bd97-d3f9e1adc369
Jared Bruening
Instructional Coach
309-973-2108
Small_1cff8946-050a-4a93-9e01-caa0de3b5e0f
Virginia Crowl
Instructional Coach
309-973-2657
Small_cb6f17a6-4f29-40d0-a67b-7b281a54ceb5
Carie Kuberski
Instructional Coach
309-973-2659
Small_19a19f2a-b377-41d1-89ba-4869a0becd02
Flor Frau
Instructional Coach
309-973-2660
Small_a16f882c-8f0a-483d-8457-59f19d8222ee
Valerie Hawkins
Instructional Coach
309-973-2658
Small_d28204b7-a322-46cf-8467-745a9ec8c97f
Mindy Matthews
Instructional Coach
309-973-2656
Small_e7ba05e5-db5f-441b-be02-379028d4aa2e
Becky Miller
Instructional Coach
309-973-2655
Small_529c8a21-73f7-4ba9-b553-a9d062fdb727
Stuart Schaafsma
Instructional Coach
309-973-2661
Small_614afa84-5a02-4d60-9755-98fdaf74bbcb
Stephanie Williams
Instructional Coach
309-973-2000
Small_0372d1ab-07db-4064-8345-e86b60004e51
James Thurman
Food Service
District Office
309-973-2000
Small_7da3eeb2-7748-4f72-85dc-e52d1605eb27
Robert Bledsoe
Maintenance
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_4d41bc51-5c60-43b3-be2e-29d83d5e5d70
Jason Brown
Maintenance
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_ff954e29-8144-4eea-83d2-3775e118b118
Brian Hedrick
Maintenance
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_ac02455b-9299-415e-967b-1b9d396c8e52
John Reed
Maintenance
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_2f861d9c-ad18-47ea-a257-7a9fa8e80da1
William Hedrick
Maintenance
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_2b066cd8-d680-43bc-b0fb-61b9fedfe8af
Luke Marquith
Painter
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_f64ff001-2111-4d56-8bb6-c506e8b0064c
James O'Brien
Plumber
Maintenance
309-973-2000
Small_a8741980-27aa-428a-b6ca-9a0ac35166b9
Lisa Alderson
Transportation
District Office
309-973-2000
Small_88acf226-e397-4323-af03-f57eb7ab5552
Scott Holden
Transportation
District Office
309-973-2000
Small_a1d9f65f-732b-4282-979a-fa77ee183377
Adelphino Pacheco
Transportation
District Office
309-973-2000