Small_956e5242-3774-4a61-9f73-1bf90bc6048a
Thomas Hawkins
Principal
309-973-2002
Small_3f10d1fe-f78c-4073-8f95-76915ec39f29
Matthew Lingafelter
Assistant Principal, Athletic Director
309-973-2002
Small_ed46028a-503d-45ed-b12e-c18991c61fef
Renee Archer
English
309-973-2002
Small_37c4e7d0-a06d-44e9-85a1-9fc69aa6bac7
Matthew Avery
PE
309-973-2002
Small_f603c6b7-bc81-427e-8ee3-74b86e5637e5
Joshua Bazon
Counselor
309-973-2002
Small_1b1a229d-f992-440d-8907-0d3cd6fdc3ce
Joshua Biddle
Health
309-973-2002
Small_5f52474f-0d01-4ae9-b93d-fe12ffe8a2f5
David Billeter
Industrial Arts
309-973-2002
Small_1cda2fa4-a333-451a-a020-e4482dc39a70
Rodney Blue
CJHS Assist Track Coach
309-973-2002
Small_d881da50-138e-4442-8f48-0b7f77eae0ee
Tina Blust
Cross Categorical Teacher
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_fbb714fa-ff34-4477-828d-f87f1f11e015
Elizabeth Bodenhamer
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Small_35cef09b-af9c-4a8f-8e7f-aad44fbaef07
Hannah Burgland
Cross Categorical Teacher-Student Council Advisor
309-973-2002
Small_3215e9e7-4a10-408d-9630-24eecf1b311f
Karen Carlson
English, CJHS Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
James Connors
Custodial
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_9ebe169d-99e1-458f-8918-8c91c7ef2475
Nathan Cowan
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Small_4fba3372-a27d-4457-9d0e-9e6c846fc66c
Tara Denhart
English
309-973-2002
Small_938a6508-9a40-41cb-924e-1d8d736fe6e2
Torry DeVena
EBD Paraprofessional
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_ea5f9f34-1da9-45dc-ac0a-0e311a4aed8e
Nancy Dillard
CH/LO DRAMA DIRECTOR
309-973-2002
Small_75d062ec-f5e5-42d4-937f-85297787c90f
Brandy Dornon
Science, CJHS 7th Team Leader
309-973-2002
Small_33103ddf-3b9d-4f7f-949a-fdadbe421ec4
Lori Dredge
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_61edee34-4ee5-4e6e-af3a-fb1988bc47f2
Peter Duquette
Math
309-973-2002
Small_7a9dac90-b5d8-49e5-9876-aa27b446555f
Andrew Empey
Band
309-973-2002
Small_1225e5e4-5c6a-434f-b345-d0657eefe962
Megan Flowers
Health, CJHS PE Team Leader
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_d167d201-1ced-46f1-a2c5-306cc78f09a3
Jaquelyne Gohlinghorst
CJHS 8GR Girls BSKTBLL Coach
309-973-2002
Small_83aab8d7-9304-48ee-b400-fb87be000029
Kyle Grady
CJHS 8GR Boys BKTBLL Coach
309-973-2002
Small_f37ef078-7b07-418b-9164-a9c2da71a6d4
Donna Gully
Secretary
309-973-2002
Small_272be470-ce7f-420a-a9b1-888299c2e8bd
Shelley Hanson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Small_e4159254-1792-42e3-a257-2414fabb3f8f
Trisha Hanson
Speech Teacher
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_330dd3a1-b3b2-4649-a08d-089d165d054a
Todd Harting
Social Studies
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_c8435ae6-fee1-40dc-bd56-1756d2947125
Steven Heubi
EBD
Churchill Junior High
309-973-2002
Small_694c678e-a7ae-4c3c-9526-690682dbc9cd
Lee Johnson
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_14355a35-4d97-4c7a-972c-b72697ae41dd
Katrina Johnson
Math
309-973-2002
Small_c574f1dd-7fe6-4473-a58d-6d0bd5b42b47
Jessica Jones
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2002
Small_4b7aa978-bf7b-4cc7-b353-9438b39c6d76
Lindsay Kabat
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_75603367-475e-4570-b160-a630a419134c
Patricia Keenan
PE
309-973-2002
Small_ff45b685-5cbe-4487-8f44-57f9a4606cfd
Kyle Kottwitz
Social Studies
309-973-2002
Small_bfd544d3-d6a8-489a-83b7-c00ff1e086b9
Barbara Lester
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2002
Small_f4d0ac1d-2d98-4990-95c9-859f664e69e7
Dawn Malcolm
Science, CJHS 8th Team Leader
309-973-2002
Small_4eaf0655-1026-4b13-8462-fd384326f8e8
Alyssa Martin
Social Worker
309-973-2002
Small_7f730e19-565b-4c8e-8317-717e506b99e1
Daniel Matthew
Band
309-973-2002
Small_23a16240-8d76-4499-958d-859906abc757
Carol McReynolds
Family and Consumer Science
309-973-2002
Small_c45030da-686d-460f-98e8-c3efc7e85bae
Jennifer Miller
Art, CJHS ENCORE TEAM LEADER
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
Larry Myers
CJHS Assist Track Coach
309-973-2002
Small_93abe802-7768-43b7-9332-7f57c1330ce3
Patricia Nalley
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_94f01315-ae64-45f2-9fa0-10ad8a15b4e8
Heather Nelson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Small_a160c486-7e1f-4ccd-b099-782967266591
Michelle Nelson
Social Studies
309-973-2002
Small_5cf241d6-75b1-4bc2-ac87-be15c52882ff
Julie O'Riley
Technology
309-973-2002
Small_a651524e-cb74-4c3a-92ff-88ba7e1b082f
Jared Pector
Choir
309-973-2002
Small_0e981091-09ec-488e-b899-cd5e8c22b358
Joetta Pedersen
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_9b9945f8-c6f7-4d79-9b43-c8edba4b2650
Katherine Peterson
Math
309-973-2002
Small_1d504f9b-a762-43f9-b184-952d0f4c03dd
Rhonda Peterson
Custodial
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
Christopher Pio
CJHS Cross Country Coach, CJHS Head Track Coach
309-973-2002
Small_aed33d10-99af-4712-80b7-d050063b9a42
Teresa Powell
English, Student Council Co-Advisor
309-973-2002
Small_cebc99b4-4cba-45df-88d0-1fb0e9943609
Dawn Price
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_d3121546-423e-44ea-a66c-db1f96b5e7a2
Jessica Rapp
Paraprofessional
309-973-2002
Small_5d85a127-76a2-4a44-81f3-398dfc40a467
Tammy Ravel
CJHS Cheerleading Coach
309-973-2002
Small_cfecce0c-7214-4e20-85ab-ff8121a8d196
Sarai Rivera
Math
309-973-2002
Small_daa3d546-b642-4d84-bd2b-984438306fd3
Kimberly Sevigny
Secretary
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
Ryan Shipp
CJHS Wrestling Coach
309-973-2002
Small_12783e95-3ce3-4d83-a193-82beff87875d
Zeinab Sidi-Haji
Food Service
Churchill Jr. High
309-973-2002
Small_0fec615d-6934-416c-a3c8-c3119b9f78d0
Andrew Steck
Keyboarding
Churchill Junior High
309-973-2002
Small_62ba4d38-d615-4875-9cf4-07386cd35ba4
Christiane Steele
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2002
Small_3016170b-61fc-435f-aa78-1a87c0db5c95
Tiera Stone
School Nurse
309-973-2002
Small_bedeac16-5bc6-45c6-b3cb-4ba8af927d4c
Patricia Swanson
Food Service
309-973-2002
Small_9cd62fc6-eb20-4677-a91a-a0cdac82a192
Christian Templeton
EBD Teacher, Long Term Substitute
309-973-2002
Small_e15d16b3-98d8-4664-a091-3890941c8a17
Marty Turner
PE
309-973-2002
Small_acdf5650-8535-4be9-b6b9-a37bc82b4843
Kevin Vysoky
English
309-973-2002
Small_7293441f-ae4b-43cb-834e-c8dd659b0298
Ricky Walters
Custodial
309-973-2002
Default Avatar
Paige Wexell
8th Grade Volleyball Coach
309-973-2002
Small_71aff53f-758c-413f-8b4a-8986abb0ec9f
Melissa Worden
Food Service
309-973-2002